Product List

(Total 327 Products )
OEM NO FOR AUDI 06B905115 / 06B905115 / 06B905115B / 06B905115E

Status ----Normal
Packing Unit -----1

FOB Price: US $10.8-12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces

ALFA ROMEO60548743
ALFA ROMEO605487430
ALFA ROMEO60808063
ALFA ROMEO7669123
ALFA ROMEO76691230
ALFA ROMEO9617755980
ALFA ROMEO7401367643
CITROEN96127658
CITROEN594618 ...
FOB Price: US $4.98-5.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
CITROEN5946 21
CITROEN96 168 084
FORDBA 12A699 A
FORD3R231 2A699 AB
PEUGEOT5946 21
PEUGEOT96 168 084
TOYOTA89615 05010
VW030 905 377 A

FOB Price: US $4.98-5.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Required quantity ------ 1

Material ------------------- Aluminium

Tightening Torque [Nm] ------ 25

Weight [g] ------ 344

FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Required quantity ------ 1

Material ------------------- Aluminium

Tightening Torque [Nm] ------ 25

Weight [g] ------ 345

FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Weight [kg] ------ 0.5

Required quantity ------- 1

Length [mm] --------- 90

Width [mm] --------- 90

Depth [mm] ---------- 54
FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Weight [kg] ------ 0.99

Required quantity ------- 1

Length [mm] --------- 94

Width [mm] --------- 92

Depth [mm] ---------- 72

FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Weight [kg] ------ 0.749

Required quantity ------- 1

Length [mm] --------- 98

Width [mm] --------- 95

Depth [mm] ---------- 72

FOB Price: US $1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Required quantity ------ 1

Material ------------------- Aluminium

Tightening Torque [Nm] ------ 25

Weight [g] ------ 810


FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Required quantity ------ 1

Material ------------------- Aluminium

Tightening Torque [Nm] ------ 25

Weight [g] ------ 810

FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Required quantity ------ 1

Material ------------------- Aluminium

Tightening Torque [Nm] ------ 25

Weight [g] ------ 810



FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Diameter [mm ----- 98

Inlet [mm] ----------16

Outlet [mm] -------- 16

Material -------- Aluminium

Transmission Type ------- Automatic Transmission

FOB Price: US $1-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Length [mm ----- 88

Width [mm] ------88

Hight [mm] -------137

Material -------- Aluminium

Transmission Type ------- Automatic Transmission

FOB Price: US $1-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Length [mm ----- 167

Width [mm] ------102

Hight [mm] -------66

Material -------- Aluminium

Transmission Type ------- Automatic Transmission


FOB Price: US $1-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Length [mm ----- 190

Width [mm] ------125

Hight [mm] -------98

Material -------- Aluminium

Transmission Type ------- Automatic Transmission

FOB Price: US $1-100,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Required quantity ------ 1

Material ------------------- Aluminium

Tightening Torque [Nm] ------ 25

Weight [g] ------ 445


FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Required quantity ------ 1

Material ------------------- Aluminium

Tightening Torque [Nm] ------ 25

Weight [g] ------ 570


FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Required quantity ------ 1

Material ------------------- Aluminium

for OE number ------ 077 117 021Q / 077117021Q

FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Required quantity ------ 1

Material ------------------- Aluminium

5080402AA, 611 188 03 01, 6111880301, 646 188 03 01, 6461880301, A6111880301, 612 188 01 01, 6121880101, ...
FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Core Dimensions --- 164x78x41
Material ---- Aluminium
Transmission Type ---- Automatic Transmission









FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Core Dimensions --- 169x75x82
Weight [kg] ------ 0.64
Material ---- Aluminium
Transmission Type ---- Automatic Transmission








FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Weight [kg] ------ 0.64
Material ---- Aluminium
Transmission Type ---- Automatic Transmission










FOB Price: US $1-1,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
94810727603

Fits
Porsche Cayenne S 4.5L 2003 - 2006
Porsche Cayenne Turbo 4.5L 2003 - 2006

Min. Order: 50 Pieces

FORD TRANSIT
2.2 COOLER RADIATOR
FITS:
FORD TRANSIT 2.2
2006 ON




Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Last Login Date: Nov 04, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Main Products: Oil Filters Elements, Air Filters, Fuel Filters, Mass Air Flow Meter Sensor, Auto Ignition Coil, Auto Carankshaft Position Sensor, Auto Camshaft Sensor, Knock Sensor, Auto Egr Valve, Auto Map/Pressure Sensor